Independent ratings · Not affiliated with any law firm · Every ranking is earned
38
Low

Car Accident

Fayetteville, NC

Get a free consultation with Car Accident

Enter your info and they'll reach out to you. No commitment required.

What happens next:

1. Car Accident receives your info securely.

2. They call you within 1 hour during business hours.

3. Your free consultation is completely confidential — no obligation.

What type of accident?

1/5
Google Rating
Not yet rated
Reddit Mentions
100
mentions found

FMAL Score Breakdown

Review sentiment
53
Reddit reputation
41
Case results
100
Responsiveness
13
Review volume
74
Experience
9

Firm Details

Practice Areas: Car Accident, Truck Accident, Motorcycle Accident, Pedestrian Accident
Languages: English, Spanish
Free Consultation: Contact firm
Contingency Fee: Contact firm
About:

Car Accident is a personal injury law firm based in Fayetteville, North Carolina handling car accident, truck accident, motorcycle accident, pedestrian accident cases. The firm serves clients in English and Spanish. Contact for a case evaluation.

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Car Accident offer free consultations?+

Contact Car Accident directly to ask about free consultations. Most personal injury firms offer them at no cost.

Does Car Accident work on contingency?+

Contact Car Accident to discuss their fee structure. Most personal injury attorneys work on contingency, meaning no fee unless you win.

What types of cases does Car Accident handle?+

Car Accident handles car accident, truck accident, motorcycle accident cases in Fayetteville, North Carolina. Visit their profile for the full list of practice areas and to check if they handle your specific type of accident.

What is Car Accident's FMAL Score?+

Car Accident has an FMAL Score of 38 out of 100. This score is calculated from Google reviews, client sentiment analysis, community signals, case results, and firm credentials. No firm can pay to change their score.

Is this your firm?

Claim your profile to correct firm details, practice areas, and contact info. Claims are free and do not affect your FMAL Score. Email us and we'll verify and update it — usually within 1 business day.

Claim or Correct This Profile

Or email profile@findmyaccidentlawyer.com