Independent ratings · Not affiliated with any law firm · Every ranking is earned
37
Low

Car Accident Attorneys Alexandria

Alexandria, LA

Get a free consultation with Car Accident Attorneys Alexandria

Enter your info and they'll reach out to you. No commitment required.

What happens next:

1. Car Accident Attorneys Alexandria receives your info securely.

2. They call you within 1 hour during business hours.

3. Your free consultation is completely confidential — no obligation.

What type of accident?

1/5
Google Rating
Not yet rated
Reddit Mentions
82
mentions found

FMAL Score Breakdown

Review sentiment
44
Reddit reputation
44
Case results
68
Responsiveness
55
Review volume
71
Experience
3

Firm Details

Practice Areas: Car Accident, Truck Accident, Motorcycle Accident, Rideshare Accident
Languages: English
Free Consultation: Yes
Contingency Fee: Contact firm
About:

Car Accident Attorneys Alexandria is a personal injury law firm based in Alexandria, Louisiana handling car accident, truck accident, motorcycle accident, rideshare accident cases. Free consultations available.

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Car Accident Attorneys Alexandria offer free consultations?+

Yes. Car Accident Attorneys Alexandria offers free initial consultations for accident victims in Alexandria, Louisiana. You can discuss your case at no cost before deciding to hire them.

Does Car Accident Attorneys Alexandria work on contingency?+

Contact Car Accident Attorneys Alexandria to discuss their fee structure. Most personal injury attorneys work on contingency, meaning no fee unless you win.

What types of cases does Car Accident Attorneys Alexandria handle?+

Car Accident Attorneys Alexandria handles car accident, truck accident, motorcycle accident cases in Alexandria, Louisiana. Visit their profile for the full list of practice areas and to check if they handle your specific type of accident.

What is Car Accident Attorneys Alexandria's FMAL Score?+

Car Accident Attorneys Alexandria has an FMAL Score of 37 out of 100. This score is calculated from Google reviews, client sentiment analysis, community signals, case results, and firm credentials. No firm can pay to change their score.

Is this your firm?

Claim your profile to correct firm details, practice areas, and contact info. Claims are free and do not affect your FMAL Score. Email us and we'll verify and update it — usually within 1 business day.

Claim or Correct This Profile

Or email profile@findmyaccidentlawyer.com