Independent ratings · Not affiliated with any law firm · Every ranking is earned
49
Fair

Warren Michigan

Warren, MI

Get a free consultation with Warren Michigan

Enter your info and they'll reach out to you. No commitment required.

What happens next:

1. Warren Michigan receives your info securely.

2. They call you within 1 hour during business hours.

3. Your free consultation is completely confidential — no obligation.

What type of accident?

1/5
Google Rating
Not yet rated
Reddit Mentions
248
mentions found

FMAL Score Breakdown

Review sentiment
62
Reddit reputation
30
Case results
100
Responsiveness
70
Review volume
89
Experience
53

Firm Details

Practice Areas: Car Accident, Semi-Truck Accident, Motorcycle Accident, Bicycle Accident
Languages: English, Arabic
Free Consultation: Yes
Contingency Fee: Yes — no upfront cost
Experience: 50+ years
About:

Warren Michigan is a personal injury law firm based in Warren, Michigan handling car accident, semi-truck accident, motorcycle accident, bicycle accident cases. Warren Michigan has 50 years of experience. The firm serves clients in English and Arabic. Free consultations available. Works on contingency — no fee unless you win.

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Warren Michigan offer free consultations?+

Yes. Warren Michigan offers free initial consultations for accident victims in Warren, Michigan. You can discuss your case at no cost before deciding to hire them.

Does Warren Michigan work on contingency?+

Yes. Warren Michigan works on a contingency fee basis — you pay nothing upfront and they only collect a fee if they win your case.

What types of cases does Warren Michigan handle?+

Warren Michigan handles car accident, semi-truck accident, motorcycle accident cases in Warren, Michigan. Visit their profile for the full list of practice areas and to check if they handle your specific type of accident.

What is Warren Michigan's FMAL Score?+

Warren Michigan has an FMAL Score of 49 out of 100. This score is calculated from Google reviews, client sentiment analysis, community signals, case results, and firm credentials. No firm can pay to change their score.

Is this your firm?

Claim your profile to correct firm details, practice areas, and contact info. Claims are free and do not affect your FMAL Score. Email us and we'll verify and update it — usually within 1 business day.

Claim or Correct This Profile

Or email profile@findmyaccidentlawyer.com