Independent ratings · Not affiliated with any law firm · Every ranking is earned
26
Low

Wilmington car accident lawyers

Wilmington, NC

Get a free consultation with Wilmington car accident lawyers

Enter your info and they'll reach out to you. No commitment required.

What happens next:

1. Wilmington car accident lawyers receives your info securely.

2. They call you within 1 hour during business hours.

3. Your free consultation is completely confidential — no obligation.

What type of accident?

1/5
Google Rating
Not yet rated
Reddit Mentions
181
mentions found

FMAL Score Breakdown

Review sentiment
62
Reddit reputation
27
Responsiveness
40
Review volume
84
Experience
20

Firm Details

Practice Areas: Car Accident, Truck Accident, Motorcycle Accident, Pedestrian Accident
Languages: English, Spanish
Free Consultation: Yes
Contingency Fee: Contact firm
About:

Wilmington car accident lawyers is a personal injury law firm based in Wilmington, North Carolina handling car accident, truck accident, motorcycle accident, pedestrian accident cases. The firm serves clients in English and Spanish. Free consultations available.

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Wilmington car accident lawyers offer free consultations?+

Yes. Wilmington car accident lawyers offers free initial consultations for accident victims in Wilmington, North Carolina. You can discuss your case at no cost before deciding to hire them.

Does Wilmington car accident lawyers work on contingency?+

Contact Wilmington car accident lawyers to discuss their fee structure. Most personal injury attorneys work on contingency, meaning no fee unless you win.

What types of cases does Wilmington car accident lawyers handle?+

Wilmington car accident lawyers handles car accident, truck accident, motorcycle accident cases in Wilmington, North Carolina. Visit their profile for the full list of practice areas and to check if they handle your specific type of accident.

What is Wilmington car accident lawyers's FMAL Score?+

Wilmington car accident lawyers has an FMAL Score of 26 out of 100. This score is calculated from Google reviews, client sentiment analysis, community signals, case results, and firm credentials. No firm can pay to change their score.

Is this your firm?

Claim your profile to correct firm details, practice areas, and contact info. Claims are free and do not affect your FMAL Score. Email us and we'll verify and update it — usually within 1 business day.

Claim or Correct This Profile

Or email profile@findmyaccidentlawyer.com