Independent ratings · Not affiliated with any law firm · Every ranking is earned
45
Fair

M. Austin Jackson Injury Lawyers

Augusta, GA

Get a free consultation with M. Austin Jackson Injury Lawyers

Enter your info and they'll reach out to you. No commitment required.

What happens next:

1. M. Austin Jackson Injury Lawyers receives your info securely.

2. They call you within 1 hour during business hours.

3. Your free consultation is completely confidential — no obligation.

What type of accident?

1/5
Google Rating
Not yet rated
Reddit Mentions
287
mentions found

FMAL Score Breakdown

Review sentiment
61
Reddit reputation
34
Case results
93
Responsiveness
65
Review volume
91
Experience
9

Firm Details

Practice Areas: Car Accident, Truck Accident, Motorcycle Accident, Pedestrian Accident
Languages: English, Spanish
Free Consultation: Yes
Contingency Fee: Contact firm
About:

M. Austin Jackson Injury Lawyers is a personal injury law firm based in Augusta, Georgia handling car accident, truck accident, motorcycle accident, pedestrian accident cases. The firm serves clients in English and Spanish. Free consultations available.

Frequently Asked Questions

Does M. Austin Jackson Injury Lawyers offer free consultations?+

Yes. M. Austin Jackson Injury Lawyers offers free initial consultations for accident victims in Augusta, Georgia. You can discuss your case at no cost before deciding to hire them.

Does M. Austin Jackson Injury Lawyers work on contingency?+

Contact M. Austin Jackson Injury Lawyers to discuss their fee structure. Most personal injury attorneys work on contingency, meaning no fee unless you win.

What types of cases does M. Austin Jackson Injury Lawyers handle?+

M. Austin Jackson Injury Lawyers handles car accident, truck accident, motorcycle accident cases in Augusta, Georgia. Visit their profile for the full list of practice areas and to check if they handle your specific type of accident.

What is M. Austin Jackson Injury Lawyers's FMAL Score?+

M. Austin Jackson Injury Lawyers has an FMAL Score of 45 out of 100. This score is calculated from Google reviews, client sentiment analysis, community signals, case results, and firm credentials. No firm can pay to change their score.

Is this your firm?

Claim your profile to correct firm details, practice areas, and contact info. Claims are free and do not affect your FMAL Score. Email us and we'll verify and update it — usually within 1 business day.

Claim or Correct This Profile

Or email profile@findmyaccidentlawyer.com